JahrNameVerein
 1956Waerdt, JohannVernum – Soldatenbund
 1957Wolters, JakobHartefeld – St. Antonius Bruderschaft
1958Erkens MatthiasVernum – Marianische Bruderschaft
1959Bremenkamp, MatthiasPoelyck – St. Paulus Bruderschaft
1960Petgens, JohannHartefeld – St. Antonius Bruderschaft
1961Deselaers JohannVernum – Feuerwehr
1962Opgenhoff, HeinrichPoelyck – St. Paulus Bruderschaft
1963Bürgers, JeanHartefeld – St. Antonius Bruderschaft
1964Reetz, OttoHartefeld – Soldatenbund
1965Riether, MatthiasHartefeld – St. Antonius Bruderschaft
1967Paschmanns, FranzHartefeld – Spielmannszug Blau-Weiß
1968Sprenger FritzPoelyck- St. Paulus Bruderschaft
1969Tombergs, HermannHartefeld – St. Antonius Bruderschaft
1970Bonnen, RichardHartefeld – Spielmannszug Blau-Weiß
1971Anstoots, TheoPoelyck- St. Paulus Bruderschaft
1972Klümpen, JosefHartefeld – St. Antonius Bruderschaft
1973Schmetter, HeinrichHartefeld – Feuerwehr
1974Schütz, PeterHartefeld – Sportverein
1975Nieberle, JosefSpielmannszug Blau-Weiß Hartefeld
1976Wolters, MatthiasHartefeld – St. Antonius Bruderschaft
1977Vallen, MatthiasPoelyck- St. Paulus Bruderschaft
1978Tümpen, TheoHartefeld – St. Antonius Bruderschaft
1979Krych, WalterHartefeld – Spielmannszug Blau-Weiß
1980van de Kamp, HansHartefeld – Vereinsgemeinschaft
1981Mass, FritzVernum – Marianische Bruderschaft
1982Wolters, ArnoldHartefeld – St. Antonius Bruderschaft
1983Laumann, BernhardVernum – Feuerwehr
1984Bürgers, PaulHartefeld – Spielmannszug Blau-Weiß
1985Haever, FranzVernum – Marianische Bruderschaft
1986Kisters, JohannesHartefeld – St. Antonius Bruderschaft
1987Janhsen, GerhardPoelyck – Vereinsgemeinschaft
1988Schetters, ArnoHartefeld – St. Antonius Bruderschaft
1989Schlabbers, JakobVernum – Sportverein
1990Clanzett, JohannesVernum – Marianische Bruderschaft
1991Boemans, JohannesHartefeld – St. Antonius Bruderschaft
1992Beyers, HeinzVernum – Marianische Bruderschaft
1993Tombergs, HeinrichHartefeld – St. Antonius Bruderschaft
1994Deselaers, JohannesVernum – Marianische Bruderschaft
1995Schmetter, JohannesHartefeld – Spielmannszug Blau-Weiß
1996Roeling, JakobHartefeld – St. Antonius Bruderschaft
1997Schubert, GerdVernum – Marianische Bruderschaft
1998Perau, JakobPoelyck – St. Paulus Bruderschaft
1999Schick, OttoVernum – Sportverein
2000Jakobs, HansHartefeld – Spielmannszug Blau-Weiß
JahrNameVerein
2001Vallen, JosefHartefeld – St. Antonius Bruderschaft
2002Heckmann, HelmutVernum – Marianische Bruderschaft
2003Ketteler, KlemensHartefeld – St. Antonius Bruderschaft
2004Görtz WilliHartefeld – 40. Jahre Vereinsgemeinschaft
2005Treeker, GüntherHartefeld – 50. Jahre Blau-Weiß
2006Jakobs, GerdVernum Marianische Bruderschaft
2007Schmaelen, Heinz-JakobHartefeld – St. Antonius Bruderschaft
2008Janßen, BernhardPoelyck – Feuerwehr
2009Winkler ReinhardVernum – Sportverein
2010Schrade, Karl-HeinzPoelyck – St. Paulus Bruderschaft
2011Otto, HelmutHartefeld – St. Antonius Bruderschaft
2012Kretz, AnitaVernum – Marianische Bruderschaft
2013Rinass, Karl-HeinzHartefeld – St. Antonius Bruderschaft
2014Boemans, PaulHartefeld – St. Antonius Bruderschaft
2015van de Laak, FriedhelmHartefeld – Spielmannszug Blau-Weiß
2016Maas, WilliVernum – Marianische Bruderschaft
2017Hans, GlockHartefeld – St. Antonius Bruderschaft
2018Clancett, NorbertHeimatverein Hartefeld-Vernum
2019Willi StenmansHartefeld – St. Antonius Bruderschaft
2020